Eccellenza Sicilia – Girone “A”

Classifica


Eccellenza Sicilia Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 LEONFORTESE 58 30 17 7 6 42 18 24
2 ALCAMO 57 30 16 9 5 42 23 19
3 PARMONVAL 54 30 16 6 8 48 34 14
4 KAMARAT 54 30 17 3 10 38 27 11
5 MARSALA1912 53 30 15 8 7 56 30 26
6 RIVIERA MARMI 51 30 14 9 7 53 40 13
7 SERRADIFALCO 46 30 12 10 8 44 33 11
8 S. G. GEMINI 42 30 12 6 12 38 33 5
9 SANCATALDESE 40 30 10 10 10 47 40 7
10 PRO FAVARA 40 30 11 7 12 37 35 2
11 CAMPOFRANCO 40 30 11 7 12 36 44 -8
12 MAZARA 39 30 11 6 13 39 40 -1
13 ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 34 30 8 10 12 27 36 -9
14 RAFFADALI 30 30 7 9 14 32 53 -21
15 FOLGORE 14 30 3 5 22 21 61 -40
16 SAN SEBASTIANO (-1) 8 30 1 6 23 18 71 -53
 
 
 
 

Calendario e Risultati



Giornata 1 08/09/13
ALCAMO KAMARAT 1 0
CAMPOFRANCO LEONFORTESE 1 3
FOLGORE RAFFADALI 2 1
PARMONVAL MAZARA 1 0
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE PRO FAVARA 1 0
SAN SEBASTIANO SERRADIFALCO 0 0
S. G. GEMINI MARSALA1912 0 0
SANCATALDESE RIVIERA MARMI 0 0
Giornata 2 14/09/13
KAMARAT CAMPOFRANCO 1 1
LEONFORTESE SANCATALDESE 2 2
MAZARA ALCAMO 1 2
PRO FAVARA PARMONVAL 2 2
RAFFADALI ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 2
RIVIERA MARMI SAN SEBASTIANO 3 1
SERRADIFALCO S. G. GEMINI 1 1
MARSALA1912 FOLGORE 3 2
Giornata 3 22/09/13
ALCAMO PRO FAVARA 2 0
CAMPOFRANCO MAZARA 2 1
FOLGORE SERRADIFALCO 1 2
LEONFORTESE RIVIERA MARMI 1 2
PARMONVAL RAFFADALI 4 1
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE MARSALA1912 1 0
S. G. GEMINI SAN SEBASTIANO 1 3
SANCATALDESE KAMARAT 1 2
Giornata 4 29/09/13
KAMARAT LEONFORTESE 2 1
MAZARA SANCATALDESE 4 1
PRO FAVARA CAMPOFRANCO 2 1
RAFFADALI ALCAMO 1 4
RIVIERA MARMI S. G. GEMINI 2 0
SAN SEBASTIANO FOLGORE 1 1
SERRADIFALCO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 0
MARSALA1912 PARMONVAL 2 3
Giornata 5 06/10/13
ALCAMO MARSALA1912 0 0
CAMPOFRANCO RAFFADALI 4 1
FOLGORE S. G. GEMINI 2 1
KAMARAT RIVIERA MARMI 3 1
LEONFORTESE MAZARA 2 1
PARMONVAL SERRADIFALCO 0 0
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE SAN SEBASTIANO 0 0
SANCATALDESE PRO FAVARA 3 1
Giornata 6 13/10/13
MAZARA KAMARAT 2 0
PRO FAVARA LEONFORTESE 1 2
RAFFADALI SANCATALDESE 2 2
RIVIERA MARMI FOLGORE 2 2
SAN SEBASTIANO PARMONVAL 0 0
S. G. GEMINI ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 0
SERRADIFALCO ALCAMO 2 0
MARSALA1912 CAMPOFRANCO 2 1
Giornata 7 20/10/13
ALCAMO SAN SEBASTIANO 2 0
CAMPOFRANCO SERRADIFALCO 0 2
KAMARAT PRO FAVARA 1 0
LEONFORTESE RAFFADALI 2 0
PARMONVAL S. G. GEMINI 0 2
MAZARA RIVIERA MARMI 2 2
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE FOLGORE 1 0
SANCATALDESE MARSALA1912 1 1
Giornata 8 27/10/13
FOLGORE PARMONVAL 0 1
PRO FAVARA MAZARA 2 1
RAFFADALI KAMARAT 1 2
RIVIERA MARMI ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 0 2
SAN SEBASTIANO CAMPOFRANCO 2 2
S. G. GEMINI ALCAMO 1 0
SERRADIFALCO SANCATALDESE 2 2
MARSALA1912 LEONFORTESE 0 1
Giornata 9 02/11/13
LEONFORTESE SERRADIFALCO 0 0
PARMONVAL ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 1
ALCAMO FOLGORE 1 0
CAMPOFRANCO S. G. GEMINI 1 0
KAMARAT MARSALA1912 2 1
MAZARA RAFFADALI 1 1
PRO FAVARA RIVIERA MARMI 2 1
SANCATALDESE SAN SEBASTIANO 1 0
Giornata 10 10/11/13
FOLGORE CAMPOFRANCO 0 1
RAFFADALI PRO FAVARA 1 1
RIVIERA MARMI PARMONVAL 2 0
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE ALCAMO 5 1
SAN SEBASTIANO LEONFORTESE 0 0
S. G. GEMINI SANCATALDESE 0 0
SERRADIFALCO KAMARAT 0 2
MARSALA1912 MAZARA 4 1
Giornata 11 16/11/13
LEONFORTESE S. G. GEMINI 2 0
ALCAMO PARMONVAL 2 1
CAMPOFRANCO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 0
KAMARAT SAN SEBASTIANO 1 0
MAZARA SERRADIFALCO 0 3
PRO FAVARA MARSALA1912 0 0
RAFFADALI RIVIERA MARMI 3 2
SANCATALDESE FOLGORE 1 1
Giornata 12 23/11/13
PARMONVAL CAMPOFRANCO 4 2
FOLGORE LEONFORTESE 0 2
RIVIERA MARMI ALCAMO 1 1
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE SANCATALDESE 1 1
SAN SEBASTIANO MAZARA 1 2
S. G. GEMINI KAMARAT 1 2
SERRADIFALCO PRO FAVARA 2 0
MARSALA1912 RAFFADALI 3 0
Giornata 13 30/11/13
LEONFORTESE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 0
CAMPOFRANCO ALCAMO 0 2
KAMARAT FOLGORE 3 1
MAZARA S. G. GEMINI 2 1
PRO FAVARA SAN SEBASTIANO 2 0
RAFFADALI SERRADIFALCO 0 2
SANCATALDESE PARMONVAL 1 1
MARSALA1912 RIVIERA MARMI 2 1
Giornata 14 07/12/13
PARMONVAL LEONFORTESE 1 3
ALCAMO SANCATALDESE 1 0
CAMPOFRANCO RIVIERA MARMI 2 2
FOLGORE MAZARA 0 1
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE KAMARAT 1 1
SAN SEBASTIANO RAFFADALI 2 3
S. G. GEMINI PRO FAVARA 0 3
SERRADIFALCO MARSALA1912 3 3
Giornata 15 14/12/13
LEONFORTESE ALCAMO 0 0
KAMARAT PARMONVAL 3 0
MAZARA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 1
PRO FAVARA FOLGORE 2 0
RAFFADALI S. G. GEMINI 0 0
RIVIERA MARMI SERRADIFALCO 1 0
SANCATALDESE CAMPOFRANCO 0 1
MARSALA1912 SAN SEBASTIANO 3 1
Giornata 16 22/12/13
KAMARAT ALCAMO 2 0
LEONFORTESE CAMPOFRANCO 1 0
RAFFADALI FOLGORE 2 0
MAZARA PARMONVAL 0 1
PRO FAVARA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 1
SERRADIFALCO SAN SEBASTIANO 3 1
MARSALA1912 S. G. GEMINI 3 2
RIVIERA MARMI SANCATALDESE 2 1
Giornata 17 05/01/14
CAMPOFRANCO KAMARAT 1 0
SANCATALDESE LEONFORTESE 0 2
ALCAMO MAZARA 2 0
PARMONVAL PRO FAVARA 2 1
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE RAFFADALI 1 2
SAN SEBASTIANO RIVIERA MARMI 0 1
S. G. GEMINI SERRADIFALCO 4 2
FOLGORE MARSALA1912 1 3
Giornata 18 12/01/14
PRO FAVARA ALCAMO 2 2
MAZARA CAMPOFRANCO 1 1
SERRADIFALCO FOLGORE 4 0
RIVIERA MARMI LEONFORTESE 2 1
RAFFADALI PARMONVAL 1 0
MARSALA1912 ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 6 0
SAN SEBASTIANO S. G. GEMINI 1 4
KAMARAT SANCATALDESE 0 1
Giornata 19 18/01/14
LEONFORTESE KAMARAT 2 1
SANCATALDESE MAZARA 4 1
CAMPOFRANCO PRO FAVARA 1 1
ALCAMO RAFFADALI 1 0
S. G. GEMINI RIVIERA MARMI 4 2
FOLGORE SAN SEBASTIANO 2 0
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE SERRADIFALCO 0 1
PARMONVAL MARSALA1912 2 0
Giornata 20 26/01/14
MARSALA1912 ALCAMO 1 1
RAFFADALI CAMPOFRANCO 2 3
S. G. GEMINI FOLGORE 2 1
RIVIERA MARMI KAMARAT 3 0
MAZARA LEONFORTESE 1 0
SERRADIFALCO PARMONVAL 1 2
SAN SEBASTIANO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 0 3
PRO FAVARA SANCATALDESE 1 0
Giornata 21 02/02/14
KAMARAT MAZARA 1 0
LEONFORTESE PRO FAVARA 2 0
SANCATALDESE RAFFADALI 3 0
FOLGORE RIVIERA MARMI 1 1
PARMONVAL SAN SEBASTIANO 5 1
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE S. G. GEMINI 0 0
ALCAMO SERRADIFALCO 0 0
CAMPOFRANCO MARSALA1912 1 0
Giornata 22 09/02/14
SAN SEBASTIANO ALCAMO 0 7
SERRADIFALCO CAMPOFRANCO 1 1
PRO FAVARA KAMARAT 0 1
RAFFADALI LEONFORTESE 1 0
S. G. GEMINI PARMONVAL 0 1
RIVIERA MARMI MAZARA 2 0
FOLGORE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 2 2
MARSALA1912 SANCATALDESE 3 1
Giornata 23 15/02/14
PARMONVAL FOLGORE 2 0
MAZARA PRO FAVARA 4 3
KAMARAT RAFFADALI 0 0
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE RIVIERA MARMI 0 2
CAMPOFRANCO SAN SEBASTIANO 3 1
ALCAMO S. G. GEMINI 0 2
SANCATALDESE SERRADIFALCO 2 1
LEONFORTESE MARSALA1912 0 0
Giornata 24 23/02/14
SERRADIFALCO LEONFORTESE 1 0
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE PARMONVAL 2 1
FOLGORE ALCAMO 1 2
S. G. GEMINI CAMPOFRANCO 2 0
MARSALA1912 KAMARAT 3 1
RAFFADALI MAZARA 0 0
RIVIERA MARMI PRO FAVARA 1 0
SAN SEBASTIANO SANCATALDESE 2 4
Giornata 25 02/03/14
CAMPOFRANCO FOLGORE 1 0
PRO FAVARA RAFFADALI 0 0
PARMONVAL RIVIERA MARMI 3 1
ALCAMO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 0
LEONFORTESE SAN SEBASTIANO 2 0
SANCATALDESE S. G. GEMINI 1 1
KAMARAT SERRADIFALCO 1 2
MAZARA MARSALA1912 1 0
Giornata 26 09/03/14
S. G. GEMINI LEONFORTESE 1 2
PARMONVAL ALCAMO 2 2
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE CAMPOFRANCO 0 0
SAN SEBASTIANO KAMARAT 0 2
SERRADIFALCO MAZARA 2 2
MARSALA1912 PRO FAVARA 1 0
RIVIERA MARMI RAFFADALI 3 3
FOLGORE SANCATALDESE 1 5
Giornata 27 16/03/14
CAMPOFRANCO PARMONVAL 2 4
LEONFORTESE FOLGORE 6 0
ALCAMO RIVIERA MARMI 0 0
SANCATALDESE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 5 1
MAZARA SAN SEBASTIANO 3 0
KAMARAT S. G. GEMINI 1 2
PRO FAVARA SERRADIFALCO 3 2
RAFFADALI MARSALA1912 1 4
Giornata 28 23/03/14
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE LEONFORTESE 1 1
ALCAMO CAMPOFRANCO 3 0
FOLGORE KAMARAT 0 1
S. G. GEMINI MAZARA 1 0
SAN SEBASTIANO PRO FAVARA 1 3
SERRADIFALCO RAFFADALI 1 1
PARMONVAL SANCATALDESE 3 1
RIVIERA MARMI MARSALA1912 2 2
Giornata 29 29/03/14
LEONFORTESE PARMONVAL 1 0
SANCATALDESE ALCAMO 1 2
RIVIERA MARMI CAMPOFRANCO 4 1
MAZARA FOLGORE 4 0
KAMARAT ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 2 0
RAFFADALI SAN SEBASTIANO 3 0
PRO FAVARA S. G. GEMINI 1 0
MARSALA1912 SERRADIFALCO 1 0
Giornata 30 06/04/14
ALCAMO LEONFORTESE 0 0
PARMONVAL KAMARAT 1 0
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE MAZARA 0 2
FOLGORE PRO FAVARA 0 3
S. G. GEMINI RAFFADALI 4 0
SERRADIFALCO RIVIERA MARMI 3 5
CAMPOFRANCO SANCATALDESE 1 2
SAN SEBASTIANO MARSALA1912 0 5