Legadue Gold

Classifica

Legadue Gold Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Aquila Basket Trento 44 30 22 0 8 2363 2145 218
2 Orlandina Basket 42 30 21 0 9 2379 2245 134
3 Tezenis Verona 40 30 20 0 10 2388 2220 168
4 Pallacanestro Biella 38 30 19 0 11 2419 2254 165
5 PMS Torino 38 30 19 0 11 2409 2312 97
6 Basket Veroli 34 30 17 0 13 2257 2095 162
7 Basket Barcellona 34 30 17 0 13 2421 2294 127
8 Leonessa Brescia 32 30 16 0 14 2353 2339 14
9 Basket Ferentino 30 30 15 0 15 2373 2346 27
10 Azzurro Napoli Basket 28 30 14 0 16 2286 2298 -12
11 Pallacanestro Trapani 28 30 14 0 16 2315 2363 -48
12 Junior C. Monferrato 26 30 13 0 17 2096 2093 3
13 Aurora Jesi 24 30 12 0 18 2303 2405 -102
14 Pallacanestro Trieste 22 30 11 0 19 2216 2386 -170
15 Fulgor Libertas Forlì (-2) 16 30 9 0 21 2182 2294 -112
16 Andrea Costa Imola 2 30 1 0 29 1959 2630 -671

Calendario e Risultati

 


Giornata 1 06/10/13
Leonessa Brescia Orlandina Basket 85 83
Junior C. Monferrato Basket Barcellona 69 76
Pallacanestro Trapani Andrea Costa Imola 78 57
Aurora Jesi Tezenis Verona 74 87
Basket Ferentino PMS Torino 85 89
Pallacanestro Biella Basket Veroli 71 83
Azzurro Napoli Basket Fulgor Libertas Forlì 74 73
Pallacanestro Trieste Aquila Basket Trento 57 91
Giornata 2 13/10/13
Aquila Basket Trento Leonessa Brescia 72 77
PMS Torino Aurora Jesi 74 67
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Pallacanestro Trapani 82 74
Basket Veroli Azzurro Napoli Basket 57 47
Andrea Costa Imola Pallacanestro Trieste 86 90
Tezenis Verona Junior C. Monferrato 70 53
Orlandina Basket Pallacanestro Biella 65 74
Basket Barcellona Basket Ferentino 89 84
Giornata 3 20/10/13
Leonessa Brescia Basket Barcellona 74 70
Junior C. Monferrato Orlandina Basket 70 59
Pallacanestro Trapani Basket Veroli 83 77
Aurora Jesi Fulgor Libertas Forlì 61 60
Basket Ferentino Aquila Basket Trento 64 95
Pallacanestro Biella PMS Torino 81 61
Azzurro Napoli Basket Andrea Costa Imola 85 55
Pallacanestro Trieste Tezenis Verona 79 77
Giornata 4 27/10/13
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Aquila Basket Trento 55 59
Basket Veroli Leonessa Brescia 73 53
Andrea Costa Imola Junior C. Monferrato 74 63
Aurora Jesi Pallacanestro Trieste 80 78
Tezenis Verona PMS Torino 85 96
Pallacanestro Biella Azzurro Napoli Basket 76 73
Orlandina Basket Basket Ferentino 68 66
Basket Barcellona Pallacanestro Trapani 77 70
Giornata 5 31/10/13
Leonessa Brescia Aurora Jesi 75 73
Aquila Basket Trento Tezenis Verona 76 70
PMS Torino Fulgor Libertas Forlì 99 94
Junior C. Monferrato Basket Veroli 58 62
Pallacanestro Trapani Azzurro Napoli Basket 82 75
Basket Ferentino Andrea Costa Imola 101 77
Pallacanestro Trieste Pallacanestro Biella 69 78
Basket Barcellona Orlandina Basket 79 84
Giornata 6 03/11/13
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Basket Barcellona 72 93
Basket Veroli Aquila Basket Trento 75 72
Andrea Costa Imola PMS Torino 70 80
Aurora Jesi Pallacanestro Trapani 94 88
Pallacanestro Biella Basket Ferentino 88 75
Azzurro Napoli Basket Junior C. Monferrato 73 68
Orlandina Basket Tezenis Verona 64 63
Pallacanestro Trieste Leonessa Brescia 58 74
Giornata 7 10/11/13
Leonessa Brescia Pallacanestro Biella 92 88
Aquila Basket Trento Azzurro Napoli Basket 91 86
PMS Torino Orlandina Basket 76 82
Junior C. Monferrato Aurora Jesi 86 76
Pallacanestro Trapani Pallacanestro Trieste 87 80
Tezenis Verona Fulgor Libertas Forlì 74 71
Basket Ferentino Basket Veroli 71 64
Basket Barcellona Andrea Costa Imola 97 62
Giornata 8 17/11/13
Pallacanestro Trapani Leonessa Brescia 81 76
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Orlandina Basket 71 79
Basket Veroli Tezenis Verona 73 61
Andrea Costa Imola Aquila Basket Trento 67 69
Aurora Jesi Basket Barcellona 87 91
Pallacanestro Biella Junior C. Monferrato 79 52
Azzurro Napoli Basket PMS Torino 80 90
Pallacanestro Trieste Basket Ferentino 66 71
Giornata 9 24/11/13
Aquila Basket Trento Aurora Jesi 94 70
PMS Torino Pallacanestro Trieste 84 85
Junior C. Monferrato Pallacanestro Trapani 60 62
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Basket Veroli 81 79
Tezenis Verona Andrea Costa Imola 107 67
Basket Ferentino Leonessa Brescia 72 74
Orlandina Basket Azzurro Napoli Basket 85 75
Basket Barcellona Pallacanestro Biella 99 90
Giornata 10 01/12/13
Leonessa Brescia Junior C. Monferrato 89 91
Aquila Basket Trento PMS Torino 82 67
Pallacanestro Trapani Basket Ferentino 79 84
Basket Veroli Orlandina Basket 74 82
Andrea Costa Imola Fulgor Libertas Forlì 66 68
Aurora Jesi Pallacanestro Biella 79 63
Azzurro Napoli Basket Tezenis Verona 68 82
Pallacanestro Trieste Basket Barcellona 79 76
Giornata 11 08/12/13
Leonessa Brescia Azzurro Napoli Basket 68 76
PMS Torino Basket Veroli 86 71
Junior C. Monferrato Fulgor Libertas Forlì 65 45
Tezenis Verona Pallacanestro Trapani 90 68
Basket Ferentino Aurora Jesi 93 78
Pallacanestro Biella Andrea Costa Imola 98 63
Orlandina Basket Pallacanestro Trieste 80 83
Basket Barcellona Aquila Basket Trento 76 78
Giornata 12 15/12/13
Aquila Basket Trento Orlandina Basket 82 64
PMS Torino Junior C. Monferrato 58 57
Pallacanestro Trapani Pallacanestro Biella 80 62
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Basket Ferentino 91 78
Basket Veroli Aurora Jesi 97 66
Andrea Costa Imola Leonessa Brescia 61 95
Tezenis Verona Basket Barcellona 78 77
Azzurro Napoli Basket Pallacanestro Trieste 85 81
Giornata 13 22/12/13
Leonessa Brescia Tezenis Verona 71 73
Junior C. Monferrato Aquila Basket Trento 75 62
Aurora Jesi Andrea Costa Imola 95 65
Basket Ferentino Azzurro Napoli Basket 67 88
Pallacanestro Biella Fulgor Libertas Forlì 85 77
Orlandina Basket Pallacanestro Trapani 72 55
Pallacanestro Trieste Basket Veroli 62 74
Basket Barcellona PMS Torino 69 76
Giornata 14 29/12/13
Aquila Basket Trento Pallacanestro Trapani 82 61
PMS Torino Leonessa Brescia 82 79
Junior C. Monferrato Basket Ferentino 74 62
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Pallacanestro Trieste 90 89
Basket Veroli Andrea Costa Imola 80 76
Tezenis Verona Pallacanestro Biella 59 72
Azzurro Napoli Basket Basket Barcellona 78 86
Orlandina Basket Aurora Jesi 78 77
Giornata 15 05/01/14
Leonessa Brescia Fulgor Libertas Forlì 94 75
Pallacanestro Trapani PMS Torino 102 96
Andrea Costa Imola Orlandina Basket 72 84
Aurora Jesi Azzurro Napoli Basket 73 64
Basket Ferentino Tezenis Verona 83 81
Pallacanestro Biella Aquila Basket Trento 76 74
Pallacanestro Trieste Junior C. Monferrato 62 66
Basket Barcellona Basket Veroli 82 95
Giornata 16 12/01/14
Orlandina Basket Leonessa Brescia 97 90
Basket Barcellona Junior C. Monferrato 75 69
Andrea Costa Imola Pallacanestro Trapani 51 71
Tezenis Verona Aurora Jesi 87 70
PMS Torino Basket Ferentino 84 77
Basket Veroli Pallacanestro Biella 88 64
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Azzurro Napoli Basket 71 57
Aquila Basket Trento Pallacanestro Trieste 83 68
Giornata 17 19/01/14
Leonessa Brescia Aquila Basket Trento 70 71
Aurora Jesi PMS Torino 85 75
Pallacanestro Trapani Fulgor Libertas Forlì 94 77
Azzurro Napoli Basket Basket Veroli 69 64
Pallacanestro Trieste Andrea Costa Imola 89 59
Junior C. Monferrato Tezenis Verona 73 64
Pallacanestro Biella Orlandina Basket 82 93
Basket Ferentino Basket Barcellona 105 87
Giornata 18 26/01/14
Basket Barcellona Leonessa Brescia 87 63
Orlandina Basket Junior C. Monferrato 66 64
Basket Veroli Pallacanestro Trapani 73 82
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Aurora Jesi 71 61
Aquila Basket Trento Basket Ferentino 65 66
PMS Torino Pallacanestro Biella 90 83
Andrea Costa Imola Azzurro Napoli Basket 70 83
Tezenis Verona Pallacanestro Trieste 80 61
Giornata 19 02/02/14
Aquila Basket Trento Fulgor Libertas Forlì 89 76
Leonessa Brescia Basket Veroli 70 61
Junior C. Monferrato Andrea Costa Imola 97 59
Pallacanestro Trieste Aurora Jesi 72 66
PMS Torino Tezenis Verona 89 67
Azzurro Napoli Basket Pallacanestro Biella 85 75
Basket Ferentino Orlandina Basket 78 76
Pallacanestro Trapani Basket Barcellona 76 93
Giornata 20 06/02/14
Aurora Jesi Leonessa Brescia 95 93
Tezenis Verona Aquila Basket Trento 96 80
Fulgor Libertas Forlì PMS Torino 63 70
Basket Veroli Junior C. Monferrato 77 68
Azzurro Napoli Basket Pallacanestro Trapani 85 74
Andrea Costa Imola Basket Ferentino 73 90
Pallacanestro Biella Pallacanestro Trieste 89 75
Orlandina Basket Basket Barcellona 74 62
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Basket Barcellona Fulgor Libertas Forlì 70 66
Aquila Basket Trento Basket Veroli 68 66
PMS Torino Andrea Costa Imola 91 73
Pallacanestro Trapani Aurora Jesi 77 65
Basket Ferentino Pallacanestro Biella 72 73
Junior C. Monferrato Azzurro Napoli Basket 79 58
Tezenis Verona Orlandina Basket 86 82
Leonessa Brescia Pallacanestro Trieste 81 79
Giornata 22 16/02/14
Pallacanestro Biella Leonessa Brescia 86 63
Azzurro Napoli Basket Aquila Basket Trento 57 70
Orlandina Basket PMS Torino 78 73
Aurora Jesi Junior C. Monferrato 75 77
Pallacanestro Trieste Pallacanestro Trapani 81 74
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Tezenis Verona 62 67
Basket Veroli Basket Ferentino 71 75
Andrea Costa Imola Basket Barcellona 60 81
Giornata 23 23/02/14
Leonessa Brescia Pallacanestro Trapani 77 75
Orlandina Basket Fulgor Libertas Forlì 75 67
Tezenis Verona Basket Veroli 83 71
Aquila Basket Trento Andrea Costa Imola 97 79
Basket Barcellona Aurora Jesi 76 70
Junior C. Monferrato Pallacanestro Biella 67 75
PMS Torino Azzurro Napoli Basket 74 73
Basket Ferentino Pallacanestro Trieste 84 89
Giornata 24 02/03/14
Aurora Jesi Aquila Basket Trento 87 84
Pallacanestro Trieste PMS Torino 77 76
Pallacanestro Trapani Junior C. Monferrato 77 73
Basket Veroli Fulgor Libertas Forlì 76 60
Andrea Costa Imola Tezenis Verona 76 83
Leonessa Brescia Basket Ferentino 75 90
Azzurro Napoli Basket Orlandina Basket 92 88
Pallacanestro Biella Basket Barcellona 86 73
Giornata 25 16/03/14
Junior C. Monferrato Leonessa Brescia 83 77
PMS Torino Aquila Basket Trento 69 70
Basket Ferentino Pallacanestro Trapani 75 55
Orlandina Basket Basket Veroli 75 59
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Andrea Costa Imola 86 58
Pallacanestro Biella Aurora Jesi 112 70
Tezenis Verona Azzurro Napoli Basket 86 74
Basket Barcellona Pallacanestro Trieste 90 48
Giornata 26 23/03/14
Azzurro Napoli Basket Leonessa Brescia 80 86
Basket Veroli PMS Torino 73 72
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Junior C. Monferrato 84 74
Pallacanestro Trapani Tezenis Verona 79 88
Aurora Jesi Basket Ferentino 88 76
Andrea Costa Imola Pallacanestro Biella 57 91
Pallacanestro Trieste Orlandina Basket 74 84
Aquila Basket Trento Basket Barcellona 80 70
Giornata 27 30/03/14
Orlandina Basket Aquila Basket Trento 85 83
Junior C. Monferrato PMS Torino 63 70
Pallacanestro Biella Pallacanestro Trapani 104 85
Basket Ferentino Fulgor Libertas Forlì 86 65
Aurora Jesi Basket Veroli 70 69
Leonessa Brescia Andrea Costa Imola 83 45
Basket Barcellona Tezenis Verona 92 85
Pallacanestro Trieste Azzurro Napoli Basket 75 84
Giornata 28 06/04/14
Tezenis Verona Leonessa Brescia 90 61
Aquila Basket Trento Junior C. Monferrato 83 67
Andrea Costa Imola Aurora Jesi 65 87
Azzurro Napoli Basket Basket Ferentino 101 87
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Pallacanestro Biella 67 69
Pallacanestro Trapani Orlandina Basket 89 85
Basket Veroli Pallacanestro Trieste 89 65
PMS Torino Basket Barcellona 86 76
Giornata 29 13/04/14
Pallacanestro Trapani Aquila Basket Trento 79 81
Leonessa Brescia PMS Torino 87 85
Basket Ferentino Junior C. Monferrato 77 62
Pallacanestro Trieste Fulgor Libertas Forlì 78 75
Andrea Costa Imola Basket Veroli 50 106
Pallacanestro Biella Tezenis Verona 79 88
Basket Barcellona Azzurro Napoli Basket 79 70
Aurora Jesi Orlandina Basket 78 87
Giornata 30 27/04/14
Fulgor Libertas Forlì Leonessa Brescia 87 101
PMS Torino Pallacanestro Trapani 91 78
Orlandina Basket Andrea Costa Imola 105 66
Azzurro Napoli Basket Aurora Jesi 91 86
Tezenis Verona Basket Ferentino 81 79
Aquila Basket Trento Pallacanestro Biella 80 70
Junior C. Monferrato Pallacanestro Trieste 73 67
Basket Veroli Basket Barcellona 80 73